…A Toys Orchestra

17.02 Ancona – Circolo Arci Decibel
18.02 Arezzo – Karemaski [w/ Eveline]
24.02 Bologna – Locomotiv
16.03 Acquaviva dell Fonti (BA) – Oasi San Martino
17.03 Lecce – Triade
13.04 Vicchio (FI) – Teatro Giotto
24.04 San Benedetto del Tronto (AP) – Kontiki

Cesare Basile

22 02 Bologna – ZAMMU
23 02 Asti – DIAVOLO ROSSO
24 02 Macerata – TEATRO SAN GINESIO
25 02 Roma – BEBA DO SAMBA
29 02 Prato – CAPANNO BLACK OUT
01 03 Perugia – CONTRAPPUNTO
02 03 Acquaviva delle fonti (BA) – OASI SAN MARTINO
03 03 Copertino (LE) – I SOTTERRANEI
04 03 Manduria (TA) – ANGELE
28 03 Seregno (MI) – TAMBOURINE
29 03 Torino – CPG STRADA DELLE CACCE
30 03 Torino – ARCI STRANAMORE
31 03 Succivo (CE) – SPACCIO CULTURALE
07 04 Reggio Calabria – I 3 FARFALLI

Yes Daddy Yes

03/02 Benevento – Morgana
17/02 Napoli- Mamamu’
09/03 Battipaglia (SA)-Toop
17/03 Napoli-Sudterranea
30/03 Campagna (SA) – Zena
05/04 Brescia-La Locanda di Campagna

News For Lulu

08 03 Roma – CIRCOLO DEGLI ARTISTI
09 03 Benevento – MORGANA
10 03 Campagna (SA) – SOL-PALCO
16 03 Pisa – LA STAZIONE
14 04 Pietranica (BG) – IL BOPO

MEZZALA

18 02 Parma – MATERIA OFF
19 02 Mantova – LA TANA DEL DRAGO
25 02 Campagna (SA) – SAWPALCO
02 03 Fiorenzuola (PC) – TAMACO

Alessandro Fiori

10.02 Arezzo – Karemaski

Eveline

11.02 Locarno [CH] – La Fabbrica
12.02 Montagnana (PD) – Bahnhof
17.02 Codroipo (UD) – Shack Club
18.02 Arezzo – Karemaski [w/ …A Toys Orchestra]

Piet Mondrian

10.02 Campagna (SA) – Zena
11.02 Napoli – Mamamu
17.02 Cesa (AR) – The Grim Club
21.02 Livorno – Teatro C
VEGETABLE G

16 02 MASSAFRA (TA) – NEW SOUND MAGAZINE
23 03 BRUSCIANO (NA) – BLOOM
24 03 ROMA – CIRCOLO ARTISTI
Above the Tree & the E-Side

08.02 Prato – Capanno Black Out
09.02 Ravenna – Spartaco CS
18.02 Sant’Alberto di Zero Branco (TV) – Altroquando
19.02 Carpi (MO) – Mattatoio
21.02 Torricella Peligna (CH) – Primula Rossa
22.02 Padova – La Mela di Newton
23.02 Milano – Torkiera
24.02 Torino – Cripta 747
25.02 Corridonia (MC) – Soms Club
01.03 Porto Viro (RO) – Sin-è
02.03 Monte di S. Pietro in Cariano (VR) – Pedepane
03.02 Codroipo (UD) – Shack Club
04.03 Venezia TBC
17.03 Bologna – Locomotiv
06.04 Cusano Milanino (MI) – Agorà
13.04 Giovinazzo (BA) – Arci 37
18.04 L’Aquila – Arci Querencia
20.04 Marina di Gioiosa Jonica (RC) – Blue Dahlia
21.04 Messina – Retronouveau
27.04 Reggio Calabria – Locanda I Tre Farfalli
28.04 Caserta – Jarmush

Phidge

04.02 Bolzano – Pippo Stage
09.03 Tolentino (MC) – Café Letterario Corte Sconta
10.03 San Salvo (CH) – Beat Café
16.03 Giulianova Alta (TE) – Beat Circolo Arci
17.03 Cellino Attanasio (TE) – LND
21.03 Pisa – Leningrad